| Season | Week | Result | Score | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | L | 111.00–117.00 | −6.00 |
| 2024 | 4 | L | 93.00–98.00 | −5.00 |
| 2023 | 6 | L | 103.00–133.00 | −30.00 |
| 2022 | 6 | L | 103.00–127.00 | −24.00 |
| 2021 | 6 | W | 145.00–128.00 | +17.00 |
| 2020 | 12 | W | 111.00–106.00 | +5.00 |
| 2020 | 3 | L | 107.00–127.00 | −20.00 |
| 2019 | 6 | L | 111.00–117.00 | −6.00 |
| 2018 | 8 | L | 130.00–145.00 | −15.00 |
| 2017 | 10 | W | 121.00–108.00 | +13.00 |
| 2017 | 5 | W | 170.00–105.00 | +65.00 |
| 2016 | 14 | L | 85.00–94.00 | −9.00 |
| 2016 | 1 | W | 162.00–93.00 | +69.00 |
| 2015 | 16Championship | L | 118.00–150.00 | −32.00 |
| 2015 | 10 | W | 128.00–102.00 | +26.00 |
| 2015 | 4 | W | 122.00–106.00 | +16.00 |
| 2014 | 13 | W | 116.00–81.00 | +35.00 |
| 2014 | 4 | W | 146.00–129.00 | +17.00 |
| 2013 | 13 | W | 110.00–108.00 | +2.00 |
| 2013 | 4 | L | 75.00–191.00 | −116.00 |
| 2012 | 10 | L | 134.00–139.00 | −5.00 |
| 2012 | 1 | W | 146.00–140.00 | +6.00 |
| 2011 | 13 | L | 141.00–157.00 | −16.00 |
| 2011 | 4 | L | 96.00–118.00 | −22.00 |
| 2010 | 9 | L | 75.00–76.00 | −1.00 |
25 games · 2010–2025
Ben Campbell vs Ben Stearns

Ben Campbell's record
11–14
.440 overall
Regular season
11–13
playoffs 0–1
Avg score
118.4–119.8
Ben Campbell's first
Current streak
L4
for Ben Campbell
Every game
From Ben Campbell's side, newest first.
Extremes
Ben Campbell's biggest win
162.00–93.00 2016 wk 1
Ben Stearns's biggest win
191.00–75.00 2013 wk 4